Trupp Herr

Jonathan Rasheed

1

Jonathan Rasheed

Målvakt

Moderklubb:
Kortedala IF

Pilip Vaitsiakhovich

30

Pilip Vaitsiakhovich

Målvakt

Moderklubb:
Molotdechno FC, Belarus

Hampus Gustafsson

31

Hampus Gustafsson

Målvakt

Moderklubb:
Sävsjö FF

Viktor Bergh

3

Viktor Bergh

Back

Moderklubb:
Forssa BK

Evaldo Netinho

4

Evaldo Netinho

Back

Moderklubb:
Parana Clube, Brasilien

Victor Larsson

5

Victor Larsson

Back

Moderklubb:
Malmö FF

Hampus Näsström

6

Hampus Näsström

Back

Moderklubb:
Smedby AIS

Felix Wennergrund

15

Felix Wennergrund

Back

Moderklubb:
Tölö IF

Albin Lohikangas

16

Albin Lohikangas

Back

Moderklubb:
Brynäs IF

Freddy Winsth

20

Freddy Winsth

Back

Moderklubb:
IFK Värnamo

Emin Grozdanic

24

Emin Grozdanic

Back

Moderklubb:
IFK Göteborg

Victor Eriksson

25

Victor Eriksson

Back

Moderklubb:
Värnamo Södra FF

Pontus Kindberg

26

Pontus Kindberg

Back

Moderklubb:
Östersunds FK

Johan Kenneryd

27

Johan Kenneryd

Back

Moderklubb:
Lagans AIK

Bernardo Vilar

33

Bernardo Vilar

Back

Moderklubb:
América Futebol Clube

Charlie Vindehall

7

Charlie Vindehall

Mittfältare

Moderklubb:
Hovshaga AIF

William Kenndal

8

William Kenndal

Mittfältare

Moderklubb:
Qviding FIF

Oscar Johansson

9

Oscar Johansson

Mittfältare

Moderklubb:
Gnosjö IF

Jesper Dickman

17

Jesper Dickman

Mittfältare

Moderklubb:
Malmö FF

Wenderson Oliveira

18

Wenderson Oliveira

Mittfältare

Moderklubb:
ABC Futebol Clube, Brasilien

Nils Wallenberg

23

Nils Wallenberg

Mittfältare

Moderklubb:
IF Brommapojkarna

Frank Junior Adjei

28

Frank Junior Adjei

Mittfältare

Kenan Bilalovic

32

Kenan Bilalovic

Mittfältare

Moderklubb:
IFK Värnamo

Ajdin Zeljkovic

10

Ajdin Zeljkovic

Anfallare

Moderklubb:
Gunnilse IS

Edvin Becirovic

11

Edvin Becirovic

Anfallare

Moderklubb:
Anderstorps IF

Marcus Antonsson

14

Marcus Antonsson

Anfallare

Moderklubb:
Unnaryds Goif

Ledarstab Herr


Kim Hellberg

Kim Hellberg

Huvudtränare

Jonas Thern

Jonas Thern

Assisterande tränare

David Selini

David Selini

Assisterande tränare

Tony Johansson

Tony Johansson

Assisterande tränare

Joakim Wulff

Joakim Wulff

Målvaktstränare

Adem Bukaric

Adem Bukaric

Lagledare

Roland Sveningsson

Roland Sveningsson

Rehabteam

Torbjörn Sjödin

Torbjörn Sjödin

Rehabteam

Abdulkader Awama

Abdulkader Awama

Laganknuten

Christer Petersson

Christer Petersson

Assisterande målvaktstränare

Enes Ahmetovic

Enes Ahmetovic

Sportchef